logo
GUANGZHOU SAYOK LTD
+86 18813298095

Inflatable Planetarium

Chất lượng In Logo Lều Lều Bơm Hơi Đen Cho Lớp Giáo Dục nhà máy

In Logo Lều Lều Bơm Hơi Đen Cho Lớp Giáo Dục

Printing Logo Black Inflatable Projection Tent For Education Class Product Description Details 1. Inter side :8m 2. material:outside is oxford cloth ,inside is projection cloth 3. Accesssory: air blower,ropes,sandbag.D-ring 4. Print logo:available 5. Outter size: 8.5m Image material outside is ...

Chất lượng Công suất đen 60 người Inflatable Planetarium Dome Tent Với ​​Logo nhà máy

Công suất đen 60 người Inflatable Planetarium Dome Tent Với ​​Logo

Black Capacity 60 Persons Inflatable Planetarium Dome Tent With Logo Product Description Details 1. Inter side :8m 2. material:outside is oxford cloth ,inside is projection cloth 3. Accesssory: air blower,ropes,sandbag.D-ring 4. Print logo:available 5. Outter size: 8.5m Image material outside is ...

Chất lượng Blue Inflatable Planetarium Thiên văn học giảng dạy lều 3.2M cho 360 độ xem nhà máy

Blue Inflatable Planetarium Thiên văn học giảng dạy lều 3.2M cho 360 độ xem

Blue Inflatable Planetarium Astronomy Teaching Tent 3.2M For 360-degree Watching FAQ 1. Can we change the size and color based on the original ones? The size and color can be changed according to your demand. 2. Where can the inflatable products be displayed or used? Display them on the rooftop, ...

Chất lượng 5 m DIA Đen Inflatable planetarium Dome Chiếu Tent Cho Trường Dạy nhà máy

5 m DIA Đen Inflatable planetarium Dome Chiếu Tent Cho Trường Dạy

5m DIA Black Inflatable planetarium Dome Projection Tent For School Teaching Product Description 1) Item name:Inflatable planetarium dome 2) Material: 210D oxford outside +Professional projection cloth inside. 3) Size: 5m DIA or other size (4-12m) 4) Color: Black or dark blue 5) Qty: 1pc 6) Logo ...

Chất lượng Black Igloo Giant Inflatable Planetarium Dome Kiến trúc cho việc giảng dạy ở trường nhà máy

Black Igloo Giant Inflatable Planetarium Dome Kiến trúc cho việc giảng dạy ở trường

Black Igloo Giant Inflatable Planetarium Dome Architecture For School Teaching Product Description 1. size:Dia 5m 2. material:inside is projection cloth ,outside is oxford cloth 3. Color:white ,black ,blue ,grey 4. accessoty:Air blower,ropes,Sandbag,pVC bag More details : 1. it's used in School ...

Chất lượng Dia 5m Blue Planetarium Dome Tent Xem phim sử dụng nhà máy

Dia 5m Blue Planetarium Dome Tent Xem phim sử dụng

Dia 5m Blue InflatablePlanetarium Dome Tent For Watching Movie Product Description Latest Inflatable Planetarium Tent, Cinema Tent, Inflatable Planetarium For Education Product Details Type Inflatable Planetarium Dome Brand name Sayok Size Dia 5m , Dia 6m Color Blue Supply ability 7 Pieces /week ...

Chất lượng Đường kính 5m Đen Chiếu Inflatable Planetarium Với Blower SGS ROHS nhà máy

Đường kính 5m Đen Chiếu Inflatable Planetarium Với Blower SGS ROHS

Diameter 5m Black Inflatable Projection Planetarium With Blower SGS ROHS Product Description Latest Inflatable Planetarium Tent, Cinema Tent, Inflatable Planetarium For Education Product Details Type Inflatable Planetarium Dome Brand name Sayok Size 5m Diameter (Or customized) Color Black (Or ...

Chất lượng Bơm hơi di động chiếu Tent Planetarium bền / chống cháy vải nhà máy

Bơm hơi di động chiếu Tent Planetarium bền / chống cháy vải

Portable Inflatable Projection Tent Planetarium Durable / Fireproof Cloth Product Description Latest Inflatable Planetarium Tent, Cinema Tent, Inflatable Planetarium For Education Product Details Type Inflatable Planetarium Dome Brand name Sayok Size 5m Diameter (Or customized) Color Black (Or ...

Chất lượng Chống cháy Inflatable Chiếu Planetarium Dome Đen Với Chiếu Vải nhà máy

Chống cháy Inflatable Chiếu Planetarium Dome Đen Với Chiếu Vải

Fire-proof Inflatable Projection Planetarium Dome Black With Projection Cloth Much more than just a film show, an inflatable planetarium brings to you an exciting exploration of the universe!! The experience involves not only a dazzling visual presentation, but for schools in particular, creates an ...

26 27 28 29 30